102 - 98
Full Time

Details

Date Time Full Time
June 26, 2021 7:00 pm 90'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Desert Cats102Win
Bullsnakes98Loss

Desert Cats

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jack FrazierGuard02010010.00000002000
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard1343004757.11616.722100.01323
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard1063003650.01911.111100.02440
11Lamar MoriniaGuard2215304944.431127.355100.00143
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center18114024944.42540.04580.03834
16Collin HuunGuard000000000000000000
20Jordan JonesForward-Guard7221022100.01333.30000212
21Brady PattersonGuard5110111100.01250.00000113
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center000000000000000011
25David AdemuyiwaForward-Center200000000000000000
31Blake MitchemForward-Center21171017887.51425.044100.051254
 Total 98441954254358.1104025.0161794.113312120
PTS
0
98
REB
0
0
AST
0
19
STL
0
5
BLK
0
4
FGM
0
25
FGA
0
43
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
10
3PA
0
40
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
16
FTA
0
17
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
13
DEF
0
31
TO
0
21
PF
0
20

KO FT