101 - 111
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 10, 2021 7:00 pm Secondary League 2021 90'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Phoenix Valley Outlaws101Loss
Bullsnakes111Win

Phoenix Valley Outlaws

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard600000000000000000
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard2200000000000000000
11Lamar MoriniaGuard4200000000000000000
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center1800000000000000000
20Jordan JonesForward-Guard500000000000000000
21Brady PattersonGuard200000000000000000
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center000000000000000000
25David AdemuyiwaForward-Center000000000000000000
31Blake MitchemForward-Center1000000000000000000
 Total 10500000000000000000
PTS
0
111
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Past Meetings


KO FT