118 - 133
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 11, 2021 7:00 pm ABA 2021 90'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Arizona Fire118Loss
Bullsnakes133Win

Arizona Fire

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 11800000000000000000

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard1700000000000000000
7Jared FullerForward-Guard400000000000000000
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard2200000000000000000
11Lamar MoriniaGuard1500000000000000000
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center3000000000000000000
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center1700000000000000000
25Connor JoyForward000000000000000000
41Ryan SellsGuard1900000000000000000
 Total 13300000000000000000
PTS
118
133
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO FT