113 - 96
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
June 12, 2021 11:32 pm Secondary League 2021 6/12/21 90'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bullsnakes113Win
Silver State Mustangs96Loss

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jack FrazierGuard351001425.01333.30003212
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard24620055100.04757.122100.01511
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard1744003650.03650.02540.01304
11Lamar MoriniaGuard25751051145.54944.433100.03432
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center181421361250.01425.033100.041002
16Collin HuunGuard740000002633.31250.03101
21Brady PattersonGuard454001425.0030.02366.73204
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center361001333.30001250.01500
31Blake MitchemForward-Center12131015955.6010.022100.08523
 Total 113642024275450.0153938.5162272.72737719

Silver State Mustangs

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
113
0
REB
0
0
AST
20
0
STL
2
0
BLK
4
0
FGM
27
0
FGA
54
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
15
0
3PA
39
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
16
0
FTA
22
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
27
0
DEF
37
0
TO
7
0
PF
19
0

Past Meetings

(6/12/21)
Secondary League
2021

Secondary League
2021
ICLV


KO FT