127 - 107
Full Time

Video

Details

Date Time League Full Time
February 4, 2023 7:00 pm PBA 90'

Court

Paradise Hills Community Center
5901 Paradise Blvd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bullsnakes127Win
Plainview107Loss

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Sam CotaForward-Guard042000000000002202
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard1284000000000004401
17Bo FlemmingsGuard020000000000002003
9Josh Holmes Forward-Guard2362000000000002402
11Lamar MoriniaGuard177800000000000070111
13Anu SomoyeForward-Guard740000000000000401
21Devonte Smith-Vines Guard2340000000000004002
33Ray EdwardsForward711000000000000100
35Tony CostonForward541000000000000400
41CharlieForward-Center610000000000000104
90DonnavonGuard000000000000000000
7Jared FullerForward-Guard1271000000000004301
 Total 11248190000000000018300127

Coach: JR Passilla

Plainview

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
112
0
REB
0
0
AST
19
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
18
0
DEF
30
0
TO
0
0
PF
127
0

KO FT