149 - 93
Full Time

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
November 6, 2021 7:00 pm ABA 2021 11/06/21 90'

Court

Paradise Hills Community Center
5901 Paradise Blvd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bullsnakes149Win
Tucson Buckets93Loss

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard1500000000000000000
7Jared FullerForward-Guard400000000000000000
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard2400000000000000000
11Lamar MoriniaGuard1200000000000000000
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center4000000000000000000
21Brady PattersonGuard1800000000000000000
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center1700000000000000000
25Connor JoyForward000000000000000000
34Mark SmithForward-Center000000000000000000
41Ryan SellsGuard1200000000000000000
 Total 14900000000000000000

Head Coach: Chris Vega

Tucson Buckets

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 9300000000000000000
PTS
149
93
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Past Meetings

(11/06/21)
ABA
2021
Paradise Hills Community Center


KO FT