89 - 90
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 2, 2021 1:00 pm Secondary League 2021 90'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pharaohs89Loss
Bullsnakes90Win

Pharaohs

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard2672004757.15955.63475.04321
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard1311004757.11812.522100.00111
11Lamar MoriniaGuard2178103933.331127.36966.71620
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center16175343933.31714.37887.501731
21Brady PattersonGuard412002366.7000010.00150
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center002000000000000000
 Total 90332044163545.7103528.6182475.0528133
PTS
0
90
REB
0
0
AST
0
20
STL
0
5
BLK
0
5
FGM
0
18
FGA
0
37
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
11
3PA
0
36
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
21
FTA
0
28
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
9
DEF
0
40
TO
0
14
PF
0
8

KO FT