98 - 119
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 7:00 pm ABA 2021 90'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Phoenix Knights98Loss
Bullsnakes119Win

Phoenix Knights

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 9800000000000000000

Bullsnakes

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Seth WarfieldForward-Guard2300000000000000000
7Jared FullerForward-Guard300000000000000000
9Josh HolmesForward-Guard1100000000000000000
11Lamar MoriniaGuard3300000000000000000
12Devon WilliamsForward-Center2500000000000000000
23Mikal MonetteForward-Center900000000000000000
25Connor JoyForward000000000000000000
41Ryan SellsGuard800000000000000000
 Total 11200000000000000000
PTS
98
119
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Past Meetings


KO FT